3m Cable
293,129 results

Item Price Seller
GWHOLE 100Pcs 3M Adhesive Cable Clips Cord Organizer Wire Management for Car, Office and Home

GWHOLE 100Pcs 3M Adhesive Cable Clips Cord Organizer Wire Management for Car, Office and Home

$0.25 - $6.99Amazon
1-3M Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

1-3M Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

Category: Cables & Adapters
$2.59Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

Category: Cables & Adapters
$3.59Ebay
3M/10FT Type-C USB Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord fr Samsung Android

3M/10FT Type-C USB Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord fr Samsung Android

Category: Cables & Adapters
$1.59Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 5S 6 6s 7 Plus US

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 5S 6 6s 7 Plus US

Category: Cables & Adapters
$2.89Ebay
[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in White 9.8 ft /3m

[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in White 9.8 ft /3m

Category: Electronics
$11.99 - $49.99Amazon
[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

Category: Electronics
$0.25 - $49.99Amazon
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Category: Electronics
$0.25 - $13.99Amazon
10ft 3m 2pin 3pin 4pin 5pin PVC Insulated Stranded Wire Extension Electric Cable Copper Wire for 3528 5050 RGB RGBW LED Strip

10ft 3m 2pin 3pin 4pin 5pin PVC Insulated Stranded Wire Extension Electric Cable Copper Wire for 3528 5050 RGB RGBW LED Strip

$2.49Aliexpress
Suntaiho USB Type C Cable 50CM 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging & Sync Data Cable for Macbook Xiaomi 4c NEXUS 5X

Suntaiho USB Type C Cable 50CM 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging & Sync Data Cable for Macbook Xiaomi 4c NEXUS 5X

$2.06Aliexpress
TIEGEM Micro USB Cable 1m 2m 3m Fast Charger Data Cable Braided Cable Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable For Samsung HTC Huawei

TIEGEM Micro USB Cable 1m 2m 3m Fast Charger Data Cable Braided Cable Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable For Samsung HTC Huawei

$1.89Aliexpress
SAMZHE Micro USB 3.0 Cable 1M 2M 3m Fast Charging Data Cable USB3.0 Mobile Phone Cable for Samsung Note3 S5 Toshiba Hard Disk

SAMZHE Micro USB 3.0 Cable 1M 2M 3m Fast Charging Data Cable USB3.0 Mobile Phone Cable for Samsung Note3 S5 Toshiba Hard Disk

$4.79Aliexpress
Ugreen Micro USB Cable 3m 2m 1m 5V2A Fast Charger USB Data Cable for Samsung HTC Huawei Mobile Phone Cables for Android Phones

Ugreen Micro USB Cable 3m 2m 1m 5V2A Fast Charger USB Data Cable for Samsung HTC Huawei Mobile Phone Cables for Android Phones

$1.96Aliexpress
MyGeek Nylon Micro USB Cable for Samsung HTC Huawei Xiaomi Android 3m 2m Fast Charge wire Microusb Mini USB Mobile Phone Cables

MyGeek Nylon Micro USB Cable for Samsung HTC Huawei Xiaomi Android 3m 2m Fast Charge wire Microusb Mini USB Mobile Phone Cables

$1.86Aliexpress
VOXLINK 5Pack Aluminum Nylon Micro USB Cable 0.5M/1M/2M/3M Charging Mobile Phone Cables For Samsung Galaxy HTC Android Cellphone

VOXLINK 5Pack Aluminum Nylon Micro USB Cable 0.5M/1M/2M/3M Charging Mobile Phone Cables For Samsung Galaxy HTC Android Cellphone

$6.48Aliexpress
Vention Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Wire for Android Mobile Phone Data Sync Charger Cable 3M 2M 1M For Samsung HTC Xiaomi Sony

Vention Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Wire for Android Mobile Phone Data Sync Charger Cable 3M 2M 1M For Samsung HTC Xiaomi Sony

$1.29Aliexpress
Tiegem Micro USB Cable For Samsung Xiaomi Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 2m 1m Android Microusb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cable

Tiegem Micro USB Cable For Samsung Xiaomi Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 2m 1m Android Microusb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cable

$1.89Aliexpress
Joyroom Micro USB Cable For Xiaomi Samsung Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 1m Android Micro usb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cables

Joyroom Micro USB Cable For Xiaomi Samsung Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 1m Android Micro usb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cables

$1.79Aliexpress
Adjustable Cable Clips, 3M Self - Adhesive Cable Clamps, Wire Clips with Optional Screw Mount for Car, Multi Cables, Festive Ornaments (100 Pieces)

Adjustable Cable Clips, 3M Self - Adhesive Cable Clamps, Wire Clips with Optional Screw Mount for Car, Multi Cables, Festive Ornaments (100 Pieces)

$11.99 - $17.90Amazon
Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car  Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Category: Electronics
$0.25 - $9.99Amazon
AmazonBasics VGA to VGA Cable - 10 Feet (3 Meters)

AmazonBasics VGA to VGA Cable - 10 Feet (3 Meters)

Category: Personal Computers
$8.99 - $11.99Amazon
Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Category: Wireless Phone Accessory
$11.99 - $14.99Amazon
OEM Samsung Galaxy S8 S8 Plus Note 8 Fast Charger USB Type-C Cable

OEM Samsung Galaxy S8 S8 Plus Note 8 Fast Charger USB Type-C Cable

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.99Ebay
OEM Samsung Galaxy S8 S8 Plus Note 8 Fast Charger USB Type-C Cable

OEM Samsung Galaxy S8 S8 Plus Note 8 Fast Charger USB Type-C Cable

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.59Ebay
3x OEM MICRO USB FAST CHARGING CABLE CORD SYNC FOR ANDROID CELL PHONE 3FT 6 10FT

3x OEM MICRO USB FAST CHARGING CABLE CORD SYNC FOR ANDROID CELL PHONE 3FT 6 10FT

Category: Cables & Adapters
$7.99Ebay
USB-C Type-C 3.1 Fast Charging Cable Data Sync Charger Charging Cord LOT

USB-C Type-C 3.1 Fast Charging Cable Data Sync Charger Charging Cord LOT

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.99Ebay
Braided Micro USB Fast Charging Cable Cord Sync For Android Cell Phone Samsung

Braided Micro USB Fast Charging Cable Cord Sync For Android Cell Phone Samsung

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.89Ebay
AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

Category: Personal Computers
$0.25 - $6.49Amazon
Nomad Ultra Rugged Cable - Apple Lightning Plug - MFI Certified - 3 M 2.0 USB for iPhone, iPad Mini, and iPod Touch

Nomad Ultra Rugged Cable - Apple Lightning Plug - MFI Certified - 3 M 2.0 USB for iPhone, iPad Mini, and iPod Touch

Category: Wireless Phone Accessory
$11.99 - $34.95Amazon
Certified Apple Lightning Cable 3 6 10 FT MFi USB Charger for iPhone 7 6s 6 Plus

Certified Apple Lightning Cable 3 6 10 FT MFi USB Charger for iPhone 7 6s 6 Plus

Category: Cables & Adapters
$7.99Ebay

3m Cable Product Descriptions

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's.

BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE includes a superior OFNP (plenum) safety fire rating that meets UL 910 regulations and substitutes for OFNR (riser) rated cable; TIA/EIA compliant A to B wiring with color-coded aqua jacket and beige connectors; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10G COMPATIBLE with SFP+ transceivers modules such as: 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, 10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX/MMD/ GLC-SX/MM/ SFP-GE-S, Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC, 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigbit, Cisco SFP-10G-SR, HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design; LC connectors in a protective yoke with slim-profile boots, PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment.

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections
These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.

Bend Insensitive Engineering
Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair.

Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty
The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support.


Cable Specifications
- Connectors: LC to LC
- Core: 50 Micron
- Cladding: 125 Micron
- Jacket: PVC OFNP (plenum)
- OD: 2.0mm legs (2.0 x 4.0mm)
- Design: Duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member
- Classification: OM3 LOMMF
- Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm
- Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)
- Ferrule Material: Ceramic
- Polish: PC
- Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS

Warranty
Limited Lifetime Warranty


GWHOLE 100Pcs 3M Adhesive Cable Clips Cord Organizer Wire Management for Car, Office and Home

With super sticky 3M double-sided foam tape, grip firmly and lock a wire in place once closed.

Easy to use, no need to punch a hole or attach any screws. Creative approaches is available as you like to utilize them.

Space saving, keep your place neat and organized, free from annoyance of mess wires, clean and tidy environment makes you at ease.

Come with 100 pieces in total, applicable cable diameter: 0-5 mm (0-0.2 inch), suitable for cars, home and office.

Can be attached to a smooth, clean surface such as glass, plastic,metal,porcelain,ceramic. NOTICE: Make sure to clean the surface with alcohol wipe to ensure a strong bond.

GWHOLE 100 pieces 3m adhesive cable drop cable clamp management clips wire cord tie holder

Adhesive cable clamps: 
Drop cable clamp size is 15 x 20 mm; 100 pieces for one size, with black color. Cable clip organizer attaches to a smooth surface firmly and help keep your place neat and organized, free from annoyance of mess wires. 

Portable and lightweight: 
Desk cable clip made of plastic and adhesive, small and lightweight, easy for you to install the place you want. 

Common application: 
Adhesive cable clips can be applied to various cables such as computer cables, TV cables, Christmas lights cable and USB cables on most surface in home, office and car. 

Product Features: 
Size: 15 x20 mm
Color: black

Instructions: 
1. Initially clean the area. (take time for preparation process) 
2. Peel off the sticker, paste it. (press for a few minutes and then it will be OK) 
3. Keep your wires organized. 

Note: 
Attach to the smooth surface. 
Avoid move it frequently. 

Package includes: 
100 x wire clips


AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

One 9.8-foot-long (3 meters) USB 3.0 A-Male to A-Female high-speed extension cable.

Extends your USB connection to your computer by 9.8 feet; for use with printers, cameras, mice, keyboards and other USB computer peripherals.

Constructed with corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors for optimal signal clarity and shielding to minimize interference.

Features shielding that provides protection against noise from electromagnetic and radio-frequency signals, keeping your signal clear with less loss of bandwidth for higher performance.

USB 3.0 uses less power, but has increased power output - up to 4.8 Gbit/s. Compared with the USB 2.0 transmission speed, USB 3.0 is 10 times faster.

An Amazon Brand.


[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in White 9.8 ft /3m

20G DATA + 4K VIDEO high performance Thunderbolt 2 cable supports a 20 Gbps data transfer rate when connecting Thunderbolt peripherals; Compatible with MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, iMac, Mac Pro, and Apple Thunderbolt Display.

THUNDERBOLT DOCK MATE using a single Thunderbolt 2 cable to connect multiple peripherals for video, storage and Ethernet network access; Highly efficient cable handles large 4K Go Pro video files and terabytes of data rendering for video professionals.

DAISY CHAIN DREAM for connecting up to 6 devices or displays per port with compatible equipment; Flexible cable is designed for frequent use with a rubberized TPE jacket that provides superior insulation and UV resistance; Low-profile connectors with molded strain relief will not block adjacent ports on your computer.

ACTIVE HIGH SPEED CABLE enables 4K video workflows using PCie and DisplayPort 1.2 protocols; Can deliver 10W of power to bus-powered devices; Universal compatibility with existing Thunderbolt and Mini DisplayPort computers and devices; Transfer a full-length HD move in 30 seconds.

THUNDERBOLT COMPATIBLE with high performance docks and monitors such as the OWC Thunderbolt 2 Dock, Elgato Thunderbolt 2 Dock, HighPoint Dual-Bay Thunderbolt 10Gbps Storage Dock, Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express HD Dock, LaCie d2 Thunderbolt 2 Desktop Storage, OWC ThunderBay 4 Enclosure, Dell UltraSharp U3415W 34-Inch Curved, LG Electronics UM95 34UM95 34-Inch Screen, LG Electronics WQHD IPS Curved 34-Inch, HP Thunderbolt-2 PCIe 1-port I/O Card,.

One Cable Wonder
The Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Active Electric Cable provides the ultimate performance, simplicity, and flexibility with Thunderbolt displays, devices and peripherals. Superior construction combines low-profile connectors with molded strain relief, a durable but flexible rubberized jacket, and heavy duty shielding to provide long life with frequent use and reliable performance.

Thunderbolt 2 Technology
Thunderbolt 2 is the fastest, most versatile connection to your computer. This revolutionary cable technology simultaneously supports high resolution displays and high performance data drives through a single, compact port.

Important Note
20 Gbps transfer rate requires Thunderbolt 2 equipped devices

Apple Compatibility
- MacBook Air 11"/ 13" (2011 and later)
- MacBook Pro 13"/ 15" / 17" Retina Display (2011 and later)
- iMac 21.5"/27" (2011 and later)
- Mac Pro (2013)
- Apple Thunderbolt Display

Specifications
- Connectors: 2x Thunderbolt 2 male

Warranty
Limited One-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support

Thunderbolt and the Thunderbolt logo are trademarks of the Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries


Nomad Ultra Rugged Cable - Apple Lightning Plug - MFI Certified - 3 M 2.0 USB for iPhone, iPad Mini, and iPod Touch

10K MIL-SPEC FLEX-TESTED: Made from military-grade materials, this cable is made from heavyweight 1000D nylon enclosing the cable and is scientifically tested to withstand over 10,000 flexions..

APPLE MFI APPROVED: This Lightning cable is safe to use on your device. Nomad's Ultra Rugged Lightning Cable has an authentication chip that ensures your device that this item is Apple MFI Certified..

BRAIDED BALLISTIC NYLON: Nomad's Ultra Rugged cables are wrapped in 1000-denier nylon guaranteed to last until five years and to provide maximum protection against abrasion and wire tear. Ideal for heavy use every single day..

INNOVATIVE CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM: Each tangle-resistant lightning cable comes with an integrated, custom-designed Liquid Silicone Rubber (LSR) tie for convenient wire management, preserving elasticity and structural integrity of your cable..

COMPATIBLE WITH THE LATEST IPAD AND IPAD MODELS: This USB 2.0 cable is suitable to use on iPhone 5, 6/6s /6/6s Plus through 7/7Plus, 8, X, iPad (4th Generation Plus), iPad Mini (All Generations) and iPod Touch (Generation 5 Plus)..

Upgrade with this superior Apple Lightning cable from Nomad. Introducing the Ultra Rugged Cable Series, this accessory is the perfect everyday accessory for your smartphone. Built from extremely durable materials originally developed for military use as protection from shrapnel and bullets, this heavy duty nylon is specifically designed to last for up to 5 years. The tight basket weave provides maximum resistance against multi-directional tear. Reinforced electromagnetic shielding against radiofrequency waves allow you to sync your phone's data faster, and it boosts your battery's charging speed. Designed with an integrated cable management system, the vulcanized LSR cable tie that comes with the item for allows convenient and hassle-free cable management. The entire cable is comes in a premium black protective box ensuring that you will receive your item in excellent condition. Grab this item now and experience the difference that the Ultra Rugged Series Lightning Cable can give your phone.


[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

20GB DATA + 4K VIDEO + POWER over this high performance Thunderbolt 2 cable that supports a 20 Gbps bi-directional data transfer rate when connecting Thunderbolt peripherals; Compatible with MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, iMac, Mac Pro, Mac Mini, and Apple Thunderbolt Display; Connect Mac computers and Thunderbolt devices in Target Display Mode or Target Disk Mode.

THUNDERBOLT DOCK MATE using a single Thunderbolt 2 cable to connect multiple peripherals for video, storage and Ethernet network access; Compatible with popular docks such as the OWC Thunderbolt 2 Dock, Elgato Thunderbolt 2 Dock, HighPoint Dual-Bay Thunderbolt Storage Dock, Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express HD Dock.

DAISY CHAIN DREAM cable for connecting up to 5 Thunderbolt peripheral devices to a single port with compatible equipment; Compatible with storage devices from Akitio Thunder2 Quad, Caldigit Thunderbolt station 2, Drobo 5D: DAS, G-Technology G-Drive with Thunderbolt, HighPoint Dual-Bay Thunderbolt Storage, LaCie d2 Thunderbolt-2 Desktop Hard Drive, OWC ThunderBay Enclosure w/ Thunderbolt 2, WD 4TB My Passport Pro, WD 8TB / 12 TB My Book Thunderbolt Duo Desktop RAID External Hard Drive.

THUNDERBOLT AUDIO INTERFACE cable connects computers for professional audio and video applications; Compatible with audio equipment including Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle Thunderbolt, Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Mini Recorder, Focusrite Clarett 2Pre / 4Pre Thunderbolt, MOTU 828x, Resident Audio T2 / T4 Thunderbolt, Zoom TAC-2 Thunderbolt Audio Interface, Universal Audio Apollo Twin Thunderbolt.

THUNDERBOLT 4K DISPLAY COMPATIBLE to connect up to three 4K displays with the Mac Pro; Compatible with displays such as the Dell UltraSharp U3415W 34-Inch, LG Electronics UM95 34UM95 34-Inch /WQHD IPS Curved 34-Inch /34UC98 34-Inch.

One Cable Wonder
The Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Active Electric Cable provides the ultimate performance, simplicity, and flexibility with Thunderbolt computers and devices. Superior construction combines low-profile connectors with molded strain relief, a durable but flexible rubberized TPE jacket, and heavy duty shielding to provide long life with frequent use and reliable performance.

Thunderbolt 2 Technology
Thunderbolt 2 active cable technology simultaneously supports high-resolution displays and high-performance data devices through a single, compact port. The bi-directional 20 Gbps data transfer rate enables simultaneous editing and back-up of raw 4K video. Enjoy multi-monitor display setup with DisplayPort 1.2 support. Connect up to 5 additional Thunderbolt peripherals in a daisy chain configuration and connect over Thunderbolt 10 GB Ethernet.

Important Note
20 Gbps transfer rate requires Thunderbolt 2 equipped devices

Apple Compatibility
- MacBook Air 11"/ 13" (2011 and later)
- MacBook Pro 13"/ 15" / 17" Retina Display (2011 and later)
- iMac 21.5"/27" (2011 and later)
- Mac Pro (2013)
- Apple Thunderbolt Display

Specifications
- Certified Thunderbolt 2 Cable
- Connectors: 2x Thunderbolt male
- Cable Jacket: UV Resistant TPE
- Backwards compatible with Thunderbolt and Mini DisplayPort

Warranty
Limited One-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support

Thunderbolt and the Thunderbolt logo are trademarks of the Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries


Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Manage and organize cables while making your place looks clean and organized.

Adhere to any surface: 3m self-adhesive pads adhere to any surface: Desks, tables, walls, filing cabinets, furniture, etc..

The size is perfect for a fat power cable plus one other slender cable (like that of a lamp) or 5 to 6 slender cables.

Easy to use : It's easy to lock cables into the clips, but equally easy to unlock the clip for easy cord removal.

Note : Be sure to wipe down the area you're applying it to before hand with rubbing alcohol.

Teenitor wire clips only use the best quality 3m stickers which have tm printed on the peels, not like other competitors who use plain blank low quality stickers. Feature brand new and high quality. Convenient ,space-saving, and easy to use. Quickly tie and untie the cord, can be used repeatedly. In plastic plates, glass, iron, wood furniture, glossy cardboard, porcelain, ceramic-wall fine to use. Specification material: Plastic size: L x w: 2.5 x 1.9cm color: Black diameter : 7.9-10.3 mm note: 1.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. We guarantee the style is the same as shown in the pictures. Thank you 2.Please allow 1-3mm error due to manual measurement, please make sure you do not mind before you bid. Package include: 50pcs x Teenitor wire clips.


Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Designed for iPhone 7 / 7s / 6s Plus / 6s / 6 Plus / 6 / SE / 5s / 5c / 5 / iPad Pro / iPad Air / Air 2 / iPad mini / mini 2 / mini 3 / mini 4 / iPad 4th gen / iPod Touch 5th gen / iPod nano 7th gen.

Apple MFi certified charging and syncing for your Apple devices.

Ultra compact with reversible lightning connector.

Plugs into any USB 2.0 port to charge.

Syncs music and pictures to/from your laptop in seconds.

Charge and Sync at the Speed of Lightning! Use the 3 meter 8-Pin lightning to USB cable to charge your iPhone 5, iPod touch (5th Gen), iPad 4th Gen, and iPad mini at the fastest possible speed. The smaller, more durable lightning connector is also reversible, which makes plugging it in easier than ever. Plug it into your laptop to charge and sync, or use your own wall or car charger with USB port to charge from anywhere. Great as a replacement cable or if you simply need an extra. Belkin products are made of the highest quality materials and put through rigorous quality assurance testing to meet the standards our customers deserve. Belkin quality is what keeps your devices safe and undamaged, unlike counterfeits, which can function poorly and can even damage your device. To avoid the potential hazards of counterfeit products look for “Ships from and sold by Amazon.com”. Purchase from any other seller could be potential counterfeit.


Adjustable Cable Clips, 3M Self - Adhesive Cable Clamps, Wire Clips with Optional Screw Mount for Car, Multi Cables, Festive Ornaments (100 Pieces)

Black wire holder adhesive with adjustable design, Sticky mount base, can also be reinforced by screwing it throw the hole in the middle..

3M self-adhesive pads can be good and long lasting for any flat surfaces,such as plastic,wood,glass,metal,rubber,ect..

Easy to use and remove: The cable tie mount can be adhered for immediately use, and can be removed without any damage and residues..

Cable organization: zip tie mount organizer help keep your place neat and organized, free from annoyance of mess wires, clean and tidy environment makes you at ease..

Suitable for cars, house and office, can be applied to various cables such as computer cables, TV cables, Christmas lights cable, USB cables and so on.

If you're looking for a neat and tidy way to do that on your wires Christmas lights and festive ornaments, Coopache Cable Clips to solve your these issue.

Description Main Features:
1.The cord clip easily holds your cable in clean flat surface,keeps your cable in right place where you need,makes your home and office tidy.
2.The cable organizer can widely hold cables from 0.06inch(1.5mm) up to 0.59inch(15mm) diameter,including earphones charger cables, power cords , network cables and computer / TV cables.
3.The cord organizer are made of 3M glue and Nylon material, will not damage your desk and cables, also you can remove it easily without damage and residues to the surface.


AmazonBasics VGA to VGA Cable - 10 Feet (3 Meters)

Screw-in VGA cable with 15-pin male input and output.

Links VGA-equipped computer to any display with 15-pin VGA port.

Designed for high-resolution LCD and LED monitors.

Gold-plated connectors; 100% bare copper conductors.

Cable length: 10 feet (3 meters).