3M Cable
191,994 results

Item Price Seller
3M SI-1 Cable Stacker

3M SI-1 Cable Stacker

Category: Tools & Home Improvement
$8.00 - $11.59Amazon
KEDSUM Upgraded 100pcs Adjustable 3M Self-Adhesive Cable Clips, Wire Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Cable Wire Management, Desk Wall Cord Cable Tie Drop for Computer, Electrical , with 0-0.39’’ Diameter

KEDSUM Upgraded 100pcs Adjustable 3M Self-Adhesive Cable Clips, Wire Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Cable Wire Management, Desk Wall Cord Cable Tie Drop for Computer, Electrical , with 0-0.39’’ Diameter

Category: Misc.
$5.43 - $10.99Amazon
Nylon 1M 3M Strong USB C 3.1 Type-C Fast Data Sync Charger Charging Cable Lot

Nylon 1M 3M Strong USB C 3.1 Type-C Fast Data Sync Charger Charging Cable Lot

Category: Cables & Adapters
$5.33Ebay
1M/2M/3M For iOS10 iPhone 7 Cable iPhone 6 5 6s 5s Lightning Sync USB Charger

1M/2M/3M For iOS10 iPhone 7 Cable iPhone 6 5 6s 5s Lightning Sync USB Charger

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.79Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 7 Plus 7 6s 6 5S

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 7 Plus 7 6s 6 5S

Category: Cables & Adapters
$2.89Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 7 Plus 7 6s 6 5S

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 7 Plus 7 6s 6 5S

Category: Cables & Adapters
$2.99Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Micro USB Cord For Samsung Android

Category: Cables & Adapters
$3.59Ebay
3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 5S 6 6s 7 Plus US

3M/10FT Data Sync Fast Charging Charger Cable Cord For iPhone 5S 6 6s 7 Plus US

Category: Cables & Adapters
$3.99Ebay
[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

Category: Electronics
$11.59 - $49.99Amazon
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Category: Electronics
$5.43 - $13.99Amazon
Micro Usb Cable,CRDC Quick Charge 3.0/2.0 Fast Charger Cable 480 Mbps Data Cable For Samsung Xiaomi 1m 2m 3m Android Phone Cable

Micro Usb Cable,CRDC Quick Charge 3.0/2.0 Fast Charger Cable 480 Mbps Data Cable For Samsung Xiaomi 1m 2m 3m Android Phone Cable

$1.75Aliexpress
TIEGEM Micro USB Cable 1m 2m 3m Fast Charger Data Cable Braided Cable Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable For Samsung HTC Huawei

TIEGEM Micro USB Cable 1m 2m 3m Fast Charger Data Cable Braided Cable Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable For Samsung HTC Huawei

$1.89Aliexpress
VOXLINK Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1m 2m 3m Data Sync Cable for Samsung HTC LG Sony Android

VOXLINK Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1m 2m 3m Data Sync Cable for Samsung HTC LG Sony Android

$1.74Aliexpress
Vention Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Wire for Android Mobile Phone Data Sync Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M For Samsung HTC Xiaomi Sony

Vention Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Wire for Android Mobile Phone Data Sync Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M For Samsung HTC Xiaomi Sony

$1.29Aliexpress
Joyroom Micro USB Cable For Xiaomi Samsung Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 1m Android Micro usb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cables

Joyroom Micro USB Cable For Xiaomi Samsung Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 1m Android Micro usb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cables

$1.79Aliexpress
TIEGEM USB Charger Cable for iPhone 5 5s 6s 6 7 Plus Mobile Phone Cable Data Sync wire cord 1m 2m 3m Charging Cable for iOS 9 10

TIEGEM USB Charger Cable for iPhone 5 5s 6s 6 7 Plus Mobile Phone Cable Data Sync wire cord 1m 2m 3m Charging Cable for iOS 9 10

$1.99Aliexpress
Ugreen Micro USB Cable For Samsung Xiaomi Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 2m 1m Android Microusb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cable

Ugreen Micro USB Cable For Samsung Xiaomi Fast Charge USB Data Cable 3m 2m 1m Android Microusb Charging Cable Mobile Phone Cable

$2.04Aliexpress
Suntaiho USB Type-C Cable [3 PACK] 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging & Sync Data Type-C USB Charger Cable for Macbook Xiaomi 4c NEXUS 5X

Suntaiho USB Type-C Cable [3 PACK] 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging & Sync Data Type-C USB Charger Cable for Macbook Xiaomi 4c NEXUS 5X

$5.92Aliexpress
SUPTEC USB Charger Cable for iPhone 8 7 6 6s Plus 5 5s SE iPad air mini Mobile Phone Data Cable 2m 3m Wire Fast Charging Cord

SUPTEC USB Charger Cable for iPhone 8 7 6 6s Plus 5 5s SE iPad air mini Mobile Phone Data Cable 2m 3m Wire Fast Charging Cord

$1.99Aliexpress
Cable Clips, MHtech 50 Pieces Nylon Wire Clips with 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Wires Holder Cable Clamps Cable Tie Holder for Cable Management Home and Office (White)

Cable Clips, MHtech 50 Pieces Nylon Wire Clips with 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Wires Holder Cable Clamps Cable Tie Holder for Cable Management Home and Office (White)

$5.43 - $9.99Amazon
USB Type C Cable,Hi-speed USB-C Data Charger Cable 3m Type-C Devices for Google Pixel for MacBook for Nexus 5X/6P for Lumia

USB Type C Cable,Hi-speed USB-C Data Charger Cable 3m Type-C Devices for Google Pixel for MacBook for Nexus 5X/6P for Lumia

$4.74Aliexpress
Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car  Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Category: Electronics
$5.43 - $9.99Amazon
Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Category: Wireless Phone Accessory
$11.59 - $17.99Amazon
3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

Category: Electronics
$5.43 - $12.99Amazon
3x OEM MICRO USB FAST CHARGING CABLE CORD SYNC FOR ANDROID CELL PHONE 3FT 6 10FT

3x OEM MICRO USB FAST CHARGING CABLE CORD SYNC FOR ANDROID CELL PHONE 3FT 6 10FT

Category: Cables & Adapters
$7.99Ebay
Braided Micro USB Fast Charging Cable Cord Sync For Android Cell Phone Samsung

Braided Micro USB Fast Charging Cable Cord Sync For Android Cell Phone Samsung

Category: Cables & Adapters
$4.89Ebay
3FT 6FT 10FT Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

3FT 6FT 10FT Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.54Ebay
AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

Category: Personal Computers
$6.49Amazon
Certified Apple Lightning Cable 3 6 10 FT MFi USB Charger for iPhone 7 6s 6 Plus

Certified Apple Lightning Cable 3 6 10 FT MFi USB Charger for iPhone 7 6s 6 Plus

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.99Ebay
Cord Management System, 10 Pack Cable Clips Drops 3M Self Adhesive Stick On Organizer for iPhone, Car, Ethernet, PC, USB, or Desktop Messy Wires

Cord Management System, 10 Pack Cable Clips Drops 3M Self Adhesive Stick On Organizer for iPhone, Car, Ethernet, PC, USB, or Desktop Messy Wires

Category: Office Product
$5.43 - $7.99Amazon

3M Cable Product Descriptions

AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

One 9.8-foot-long (3 meters) USB 3.0 A-Male to A-Female high-speed extension cable.

Extends your USB connection to your computer by 9.8 feet; for use with printers, cameras, mice, keyboards and other USB computer peripherals.

Constructed with corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors for optimal signal clarity and shielding to minimize interference.

Features shielding that provides protection against noise from electromagnetic and radio-frequency signals, keeping your signal clear with less loss of bandwidth for higher performance.

USB 3.0 uses less power, but has increased power output - up to 4.8 Gbit/s. Compared with the USB 2.0 transmission speed, USB 3.0 is 10 times faster.


3M SI-1 Cable Stacker

Keeps your workspace neat and clear by centering multiple cables on framing members.

Helps to identify multiple cables and keep them in their place.

Put it together in 1 snap for a positive lock.

pack of 25.

Prevents wire tangling and possible heating problems.

Keep your cables neat and organized with the 3M White Cable Stacker. This reclaimed plastic stacker comes in a natural white color and is designed to center multiple cables on framing members. This cable stacker is a cinch to install, and is a great way to identify your cables and manage your workspace.


Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's.

BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE includes a superior OFNP (plenum) safety fire rating that meets UL 910 regulations and substitutes for OFNR (riser) rated cable; TIA/EIA compliant A to B wiring with color-coded aqua jacket and beige connectors; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10G COMPATIBLE with SFP+ transceivers modules such as: 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, 10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX/MMD/ GLC-SX/MM/ SFP-GE-S, Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC, 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigbit, Cisco SFP-10G-SR, HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design; LC connectors in a protective yoke with slim-profile boots, PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment.

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections
These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.

Bend Insensitive Engineering
Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair.

Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty
The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support.


Cable Specifications
- Connectors: LC to LC
- Core: 50 Micron
- Cladding: 125 Micron
- Jacket: PVC OFNP (plenum)
- OD: 2.0mm legs (2.0 x 4.0mm)
- Design: Duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member
- Classification: OM3 LOMMF
- Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm
- Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)
- Ferrule Material: Ceramic
- Polish: PC
- Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS

Warranty
Limited Lifetime Warranty


KEDSUM Upgraded 100pcs Adjustable 3M Self-Adhesive Cable Clips, Wire Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Cable Wire Management, Desk Wall Cord Cable Tie Drop for Computer, Electrical , with 0-0.39’’ Diameter

★Adjustable application: Work with most of size wires with the adjustable design, application wire diameter ranges from 0-0.39inch(0-10mm),such as TV cords, routing cables, snowmobile wires, LAN cables,Ethernet cable, computer and electrical power cables , desk wall cables..

★3M double-sided foam tape makes super sticky. Strong adhesive make it grip firmly, and lock a wire in place once closed..

★Easy to use. No need to punch a hole or attach any screws. Come with 100 pieces in total, creative approaches is available as you like to utilize them..

★Attach to a smooth, clean surface such as glass, plastic, metal, porcelain, ceramic, but make sure you clean the surface with alcohol wipe to ensure a strong bond..

★Space-saving! Fantastic solution for routing cables. It is handy and perfect for cable wire management! Especially in car with little clearance. Free from annoyance of mess wires..

KEDSUM 100pcs adhesive cable clips

KEDSUM 100pcs adhesive cable clips are convenient, space-saving, and easy to use. They will work with any type of 0-0.39inch diameter wire, as long as there is a smooth, clean surface to stick to. The adhesive is good which locks really well for most size wires which you can adjust the size as you like with adjustable design. It can help keep your place neat and organized, free from annoyance of mess wires. Great for cable organization!

Specification:
Color: black
Material: plastic
Size (L x W): 0.99 x 0.75 inch
Application wire diameter range: 0-0.39 inch (0-10mm)

Installation steps:
1. Clean the area initially with alcohol, and allow drying naturally.
2. Peel off the sticker, paste them.
3. Attach to a smooth, clean surface such as glass, plastic, metal, porcelain, ceramic.
4. Use your thumb to press them in for the first 5-7seconds.
5. Do not put any weight on them for a few minutes until the adhesive really sticks.
6. Open the buckle and put the scattered cables into the clip.
7. Lock one of the stage lock of the adjustable clip to accommodate the cable as you like.

Package include:
1x 100pcs Cable Clips
1x Manual


Cord Management System, 10 Pack Cable Clips Drops 3M Self Adhesive Stick On Organizer for iPhone, Car, Ethernet, PC, USB, or Desktop Messy Wires

INCLUDING 10 PACK. Such as the first photo, this is a 3M self-adhesive cable clip to help your messy cables are organized and easy accessible for when you need them..

KEEP YOUR DESK CLEAN AND ORGANIZED. Sort all those cables around your desk, Power Strip, filing cabinets, TV, computer and cell phone. These cable clips will solve your problem and will make sure that your cables are organized and easy accessible..

MULTI PURPOSE CABLE ORGANIZER- Easy mount and hold cable less than 6mm or 5mm diameter on desk. Get a set for your entertainment system, office, car, bedside table or gifts for friends..

GOOD FOR MOST OF SURFACES, 3M self-adhesive. Strong bond to uneven or smooth; walls, car interiors, plastic, wood, glass, metal, rubber and more. No tools required. In less than 7 seconds peel and stick your self-adhesive cable clip anywhere, good and long lasting..

100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE. If for any reason you don't LOVE your new HENGYONGTA® product, simply return it within 30 days. We'll refund every penny or replace it at no cost. No questions asked. Your complete satisfaction is our goal..

Like everyone else here, cable-management is a priority. If you're looking for a neat and tidy way to do that on your desktop or any other Smooth and flat the surface, Easily and Cheaply! If the cables are always strewn spread all over your house, DO YOU WANT TO AVOID All These Common Problems? Having more and more cables spread around your desk? Looking for a cable and can't find it? for something you don't need? Wire clips unstick after a few days of use? All these issues can be avoided! Introducing the HENGYONGTA Cable Clips, The Best Cable Clips on The Market. So what's so good about our design? ★ECO-FRIENDLY, LONG LASTING Strong TPR Material, SGS Certified, will last forever and Multipurpose... Safe to use anywhere...such as desks, desktop , walls, filing cabinets, furniture, nightstand, coffee table, office, meeting room, etc. ★GOOD FOR MOST OF SURFACES, KEEP YOUR DESK CLEAN AND ORGANIZED Works in uneven or smooth flat surfaces, plastic, wood, glass, rubber, metal and others. NOTE:1. Clean the surface and product, prevent them from dust, wet, heat, oil (people with oily skin may cause it) (very important). 2. Before install the cable into clips, please press and hold for 1 minutes when you stick it then wait for about 1 hours, so that will stick on best(highly recommend). ★EASY CLEAN UP, MULTIPURPOSE These are easy to remove with soap to ensure no damage to surface, without any residues. Also, Can be used for mounting pens, pencils, tv antenna, toothbrushes, chopsticks, or anything of similar size in addition to cable organization. ★HOW TO APPLY Peel and stick, with 3M self-adhesive tape, will completely hold cable less than 6mm(0.24in) diameter on any place at home or office. Use caution when removing them from painted or finished surfaces.


Belkin Apple Certified MIXIT Lightning to USB Cable, 9.8 Feet / 3 Meters (White)

Designed for iPhone 7 / 7s / 6s Plus / 6s / 6 Plus / 6 / SE / 5s / 5c / 5 / iPad Pro / iPad Air / Air 2 / iPad mini / mini 2 / mini 3 / mini 4 / iPad 4th gen / iPod Touch 5th gen / iPod nano 7th gen.

Apple MFi certified charging and syncing for your Apple devices.

Ultra compact with reversible lightning connector.

Plugs into any USB 2.0 port to charge.

Syncs music and pictures to/from your laptop in seconds.

Charge and Sync at the Speed of Lightning! Use the 3 meter 8-Pin lightning to USB cable to charge your iPhone 5, iPod touch (5th Gen), iPad 4th Gen, and iPad mini at the fastest possible speed. The smaller, more durable lightning connector is also reversible, which makes plugging it in easier than ever. Plug it into your laptop to charge and sync, or use your own wall or car charger with USB port to charge from anywhere. Great as a replacement cable or if you simply need an extra. Belkin products are made of the highest quality materials and put through rigorous quality assurance testing to meet the standards our customers deserve. Belkin quality is what keeps your devices safe and undamaged, unlike counterfeits, which can function poorly and can even damage your device. To avoid the potential hazards of counterfeit products look for “Ships from and sold by Amazon.com”. Purchase from any other seller could be potential counterfeit.


[Certified] Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Cable in Black 9.8 ft /3m

20GB DATA + 4K VIDEO + POWER over this high performance Thunderbolt 2 cable that supports a 20 Gbps bi-directional data transfer rate when connecting Thunderbolt peripherals; Compatible with MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, iMac, Mac Pro, Mac Mini, and Apple Thunderbolt Display; Connect Mac computers and Thunderbolt devices in Target Display Mode or Target Disk Mode.

THUNDERBOLT DOCK MATE using a single Thunderbolt 2 cable to connect multiple peripherals for video, storage and Ethernet network access; Compatible with popular docks such as the OWC Thunderbolt 2 Dock, Elgato Thunderbolt 2 Dock, HighPoint Dual-Bay Thunderbolt Storage Dock, Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express HD Dock.

DAISY CHAIN DREAM cable for connecting up to 5 Thunderbolt peripheral devices to a single port with compatible equipment; Compatible with storage devices from Akitio Thunder2 Quad, Caldigit Thunderbolt station 2, Drobo 5D: DAS, G-Technology G-Drive with Thunderbolt, HighPoint Dual-Bay Thunderbolt Storage, LaCie d2 Thunderbolt-2 Desktop Hard Drive, OWC ThunderBay Enclosure w/ Thunderbolt 2, WD 4TB My Passport Pro, WD 8TB / 12 TB My Book Thunderbolt Duo Desktop RAID External Hard Drive.

THUNDERBOLT AUDIO INTERFACE cable connects computers for professional audio and video applications; Compatible with audio equipment including Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle Thunderbolt, Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Mini Recorder, Focusrite Clarett 2Pre / 4Pre Thunderbolt, MOTU 828x, Resident Audio T2 / T4 Thunderbolt, Zoom TAC-2 Thunderbolt Audio Interface, Universal Audio Apollo Twin Thunderbolt.

THUNDERBOLT 4K DISPLAY COMPATIBLE to connect up to three 4K displays with the Mac Pro; Compatible with displays such as the Dell UltraSharp U3415W 34-Inch, LG Electronics UM95 34UM95 34-Inch /WQHD IPS Curved 34-Inch /34UC98 34-Inch.

One Cable Wonder
The Cable Matters Thunderbolt 2 Active Electric Cable provides the ultimate performance, simplicity, and flexibility with Thunderbolt computers and devices. Superior construction combines low-profile connectors with molded strain relief, a durable but flexible rubberized TPE jacket, and heavy duty shielding to provide long life with frequent use and reliable performance.

Thunderbolt 2 Technology
Thunderbolt 2 active cable technology simultaneously supports high-resolution displays and high-performance data devices through a single, compact port. The bi-directional 20 Gbps data transfer rate enables simultaneous editing and back-up of raw 4K video. Enjoy multi-monitor display setup with DisplayPort 1.2 support. Connect up to 5 additional Thunderbolt peripherals in a daisy chain configuration and connect over Thunderbolt 10 GB Ethernet.

Important Note
20 Gbps transfer rate requires Thunderbolt 2 equipped devices

Apple Compatibility
- MacBook Air 11"/ 13" (2011 and later)
- MacBook Pro 13"/ 15" / 17" Retina Display (2011 and later)
- iMac 21.5"/27" (2011 and later)
- Mac Pro (2013)
- Apple Thunderbolt Display

Specifications
- Certified Thunderbolt 2 Cable
- Connectors: 2x Thunderbolt male
- Cable Jacket: UV Resistant TPE
- Backwards compatible with Thunderbolt and Mini DisplayPort

Warranty
Limited One-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support

Thunderbolt and the Thunderbolt logo are trademarks of the Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries


Cable Clips, MHtech 50 Pieces Nylon Wire Clips with 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Wires Holder Cable Clamps Cable Tie Holder for Cable Management Home and Office (White)

Applicable cable diameter: 7.9mm - 10.3 mm (0.3 - 0.4 inch).

3M self-adhesive pads adhere to any surface: wood, metal, glass, drywall, filing cabinets, furniture, etc..

Set of 50 pieces high quality Nylon cord clips, durable and easy to use..

Great for cable management: Suitable for vehicles, office desks, behind TVs and entertainment centers, etc; also can be used to hang LED strips..

Please dust or clean the surface before you apply the clips. Press them firmly for about 30 seconds before you insert a cable or hang any weight from this wire clip..

Specification

Material: Nynon

Pad Size (L x W): 2.5cm *1.9cm

Colour: White

Cable range Diameter : 7.9-10.3 mm

Package include:

50 x Cable Clips


Teenitor SWEET-12 Cable Wire Clips, Top Quality 3M Self-Adhesive Adjustable Car Organizer, Desk Wall, Computer, Electrical, Cord Tie Drop, Black, 50 Piece

Manage and organize cables while making your place looks clean and organized.

Adhere to any surface: 3m self-adhesive pads adhere to any surface: Desks, tables, walls, filing cabinets, furniture, etc..

The size is perfect for a fat power cable plus one other slender cable (like that of a lamp) or 5 to 6 slender cables.

Easy to use : It's easy to lock cables into the clips, but equally easy to unlock the clip for easy cord removal.

Note : Be sure to wipe down the area you're applying it to before hand with rubbing alcohol.

Teenitor wire clips only use the best quality 3m stickers which have tm printed on the peels, not like other competitors who use plain blank low quality stickers. Feature brand new and high quality. Convenient ,space-saving, and easy to use. Quickly tie and untie the cord, can be used repeatedly. In plastic plates, glass, iron, wood furniture, glossy cardboard, porcelain, ceramic-wall fine to use. Specification material: Plastic size: L x w: 2.5 x 1.9cm color: Black diameter : 7.9-10.3 mm note: 1.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. We guarantee the style is the same as shown in the pictures. Thank you 2.Please allow 1-3mm error due to manual measurement, please make sure you do not mind before you bid. Package include: 50pcs x Teenitor wire clips.


3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

Corning fiber and cladding.

PVC Zip Cord, OFNR Jacketing.

Pre-terminated with connectors on both ends.

100% inspected and tested for insertion loss.

3 Meter in length.

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).Applications

  • Computer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.
  • Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.
  • Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.
  • Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices for exploratory or surgical procedures.
  • It's also found in many industrial applications as well as R & D Labs in the above mentioned field.
Our cables are compatible with all makes and models of switches, routers, enclosures, patch panels, media converters, SFP modules and other network components.