3M Cable
171,623 results

Item Price Seller
3M Cable Stacker SI-1

3M Cable Stacker SI-1

Category: Tools & Home Improvement
$7.50 - $9.50Amazon
BrankBass Micro USB Cable 1M 2M 3M Cable USB Data Sync Fabric Woven Charger for Smart Phone for tablet PC

BrankBass Micro USB Cable 1M 2M 3M Cable USB Data Sync Fabric Woven Charger for Smart Phone for tablet PC

$0.97Aliexpress
3m USB Cable kit, Micro USB Cable for Ios/android/wp and Tablet Pc- Black Color

3m USB Cable kit, Micro USB Cable for Ios/android/wp and Tablet Pc- Black Color

$5.99 - $7.50Amazon
3M Peltor Audio Input Cable FL6H, 3.5mm Mono Plug, 36" Length, Black

3M Peltor Audio Input Cable FL6H, 3.5mm Mono Plug, 36" Length, Black

Category: Misc.
$7.50 - $20.00Amazon
3M 10 ft Heavy Duty USB data Cable Charging cord For Apple iphone 6 6S

3M 10 ft Heavy Duty USB data Cable Charging cord For Apple iphone 6 6S

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.95Ebay
New 3M 10FT USB Charging Data Cable F Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 Note 10.1 7.0 7.7 8.9

New 3M 10FT USB Charging Data Cable F Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 Note 10.1 7.0 7.7 8.9

Category: Cables & Adapters
$5.95Ebay
Anker 10ft / 3m Nylon Braided Micro USB Cable for Android Samsung HTC Nexus Sony

Anker 10ft / 3m Nylon Braided Micro USB Cable for Android Samsung HTC Nexus Sony

Category: Cables & Adapters
$7.99Ebay
1M&2M&3M Braided Fabric Micro USB Data&Sync Charger Cable Cord For Cell Phone US

1M&2M&3M Braided Fabric Micro USB Data&Sync Charger Cable Cord For Cell Phone US

Category: Cables & Adapters
$3.99Ebay
1M/2M/3M Micro USB Charger Charging Sync Data Cable For Samsung Galaxy S2 S3 S4

1M/2M/3M Micro USB Charger Charging Sync Data Cable For Samsung Galaxy S2 S3 S4

Category: Chargers & Cradles
$3.95Ebay
iNewcow 3M Adhesive Tape Car Cable Holder Wall Wire Clips to Clamp Lines (20PCS Black)

iNewcow 3M Adhesive Tape Car Cable Holder Wall Wire Clips to Clamp Lines (20PCS Black)

$7.89Amazon
BELUGA Cable Clips & Cord Management System with 3M Back-Adhesive, Desktop Cable Organizer & Computer, Electrical, Charging or Mouse Cord Holder (Pack of 8) (White)

BELUGA Cable Clips & Cord Management System with 3M Back-Adhesive, Desktop Cable Organizer & Computer, Electrical, Charging or Mouse Cord Holder (Pack of 8) (White)

Category: Electronics
$7.50 - $7.99Amazon
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

Category: Electronics
$7.50 - $8.79Amazon
1m 1.5m 2m 3m black Micro USB Cable 2.0 Data sync Charger cable Mobile Phone Cables For Samsung galaxy S4 S3 HTC

1m 1.5m 2m 3m black Micro USB Cable 2.0 Data sync Charger cable Mobile Phone Cables For Samsung galaxy S4 S3 HTC

$1.73Aliexpress
BrankBass 1M/2M/3M Flat Woven Nylon Micro USB Cable Charger Data Sync USB Cable Cord For Android SmartPhone Tablet PC

BrankBass 1M/2M/3M Flat Woven Nylon Micro USB Cable Charger Data Sync USB Cable Cord For Android SmartPhone Tablet PC

$0.94Aliexpress
Golf Micro USB Cable 2.1A 1M 1.5M 2M 3M Metal Braided Wire 2.0 Data Sync Charging Data Cable Output For iPhone Samsung Galaxy

Golf Micro USB Cable 2.1A 1M 1.5M 2M 3M Metal Braided Wire 2.0 Data Sync Charging Data Cable Output For iPhone Samsung Galaxy

$2.39Aliexpress
Ugreen Micro USB 3.0 Cable 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging Data Cable USB 3.0 Mobile Phone Cable for Samsung Note3 S5 Toshiba Hard Disk

Ugreen Micro USB 3.0 Cable 1M 2M 3M Fast Charging Data Cable USB 3.0 Mobile Phone Cable for Samsung Note3 S5 Toshiba Hard Disk

$4.34Aliexpress
Senye Metal Braided Wire Mobile Phone Cables 1m 1.5m 2m 3m usb cable Data Sync Charger For iPhone 6 5 iPad IOS Data accessories

Senye Metal Braided Wire Mobile Phone Cables 1m 1.5m 2m 3m usb cable Data Sync Charger For iPhone 6 5 iPad IOS Data accessories

$2.88Aliexpress
Vention Brand High Speed USB 2.0 Type A to B Male to Male Scanner Printer Cable Sync Data Charging Cord 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 5m

Vention Brand High Speed USB 2.0 Type A to B Male to Male Scanner Printer Cable Sync Data Charging Cord 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 5m

$1.98Aliexpress
VOXLINK Usb 8 Pin Cable for iPhone 5 5C 6 ipad 0.25m 1m 2m 3m Fast Charging Cable for Samsung S7 S6 Type-c cable for xiaomi 4c

VOXLINK Usb 8 Pin Cable for iPhone 5 5C 6 ipad 0.25m 1m 2m 3m Fast Charging Cable for Samsung S7 S6 Type-c cable for xiaomi 4c

$1.30Aliexpress
Car Cable Clips, Teenitor® Top Quality Self-Adhesive 3M Cable Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Desk Wall Cable Wire Clips, Computer, Electrical, Cord Cable Tie Drop (Black, 50 Pieces)

Car Cable Clips, Teenitor® Top Quality Self-Adhesive 3M Cable Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Desk Wall Cable Wire Clips, Computer, Electrical, Cord Cable Tie Drop (Black, 50 Pieces)

Category: Electronics
$9.99Amazon
5V2A Micro USB Cable,Tiegem Fast Charging Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M Data Sync Cable for Samsung HTC LG Android

5V2A Micro USB Cable,Tiegem Fast Charging Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M Data Sync Cable for Samsung HTC LG Android

$1.59Aliexpress
New 5V 2A Micro USB Cable,CRDC Fast Quick Charge Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M Android Data Sync Cable ,Same as AUKEY

New 5V 2A Micro USB Cable,CRDC Fast Quick Charge Mobile Phone USB Charger Cable 1M 2M 3M Android Data Sync Cable ,Same as AUKEY

$1.48Aliexpress
New iPhone 6 5s SE Lightning USB Data Cable Charger - 10 ft

New iPhone 6 5s SE Lightning USB Data Cable Charger - 10 ft

Category: Cables & Adapters
$9.49Ebay
Strong Braided USB Charger Cable Data Sync Charge Cord for Android Phone

Strong Braided USB Charger Cable Data Sync Charge Cord for Android Phone

Category: Cables & Adapters
$3.99Ebay
3ft 6ft 10ft Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

3ft 6ft 10ft Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.99Ebay
3FT 6FT 10FT Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

3FT 6FT 10FT Braided Lightning to USB Charger Cable Cord for iPhone 5/6/6s/7Plus

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.98Ebay
AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

Category: Personal Computers
$6.49Amazon
BRAIDED USB Charger Cable Data Sync Cord For iPhone 7 Plus iPhone 6 iPhone 5s SE

BRAIDED USB Charger Cable Data Sync Cord For iPhone 7 Plus iPhone 6 iPhone 5s SE

Category: Cables & Adapters
$8.99Ebay
ZeroLemon [Apple MFi Certified] Lightning to USB Plastic PVC Cable 10 Feet / 3 Meter + Enhanced Plastic Cap for iPhone, iPod and iPad [2 Year Warranty]-PVC White

ZeroLemon [Apple MFi Certified] Lightning to USB Plastic PVC Cable 10 Feet / 3 Meter + Enhanced Plastic Cap for iPhone, iPod and iPad [2 Year Warranty]-PVC White

Category: Wireless Phone Accessory
$9.99Amazon
[apple cable MFI Certified ] iDaye 3 M/10 ft Lightning 8 pin to USB Sync Cable Apple Charging Cord for iPhone 6s Plus/6s/6/6 plus/5/5s ,iPad Air and Mini ,iPod (Red&black)

[apple cable MFI Certified ] iDaye 3 M/10 ft Lightning 8 pin to USB Sync Cable Apple Charging Cord for iPhone 6s Plus/6s/6/6 plus/5/5s ,iPad Air and Mini ,iPod (Red&black)

Category: Electronics
$7.50 - $12.99Amazon

3M Cable Product Descriptions

AmazonBasics USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A-Male to A-Female - 9.8 Feet (3.0 Meters)

One 9.8-foot-long (3 meters) USB 3.0 A-Male to A-Female high-speed extension cable.

Extends your USB connection to your computer by 9.8 feet; for use with printers, cameras, mice, keyboards and other USB computer peripherals.

Constructed with corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors for optimal signal clarity and shielding to minimize interference.

Features shielding that provides protection against noise from electromagnetic and radio-frequency signals, keeping your signal clear with less loss of bandwidth for higher performance.

USB 3.0 uses less power, but has increased power output - up to 4.8 Gbit/s. Compared with the USB 2.0 transmission speed, USB 3.0 is 10 times faster.


Car Cable Clips, Teenitor® Top Quality Self-Adhesive 3M Cable Clips, Car Cable Organizer, Desk Wall Cable Wire Clips, Computer, Electrical, Cord Cable Tie Drop (Black, 50 Pieces)

Set of 50 pcs. Manage and organize cables while making your place looks clean and organized..

Real 3M Adhesive, Able to work at temperatures as high as 80 degrees.

3M self-adhesive pads adhere to any surface: desks, tables, walls, filing cabinets, furniture, etc. Disassembly is easy and without any residues.

Convenient ,space-saving,and easy to use..

Teenitor brand products..

Teenitor Brand Products

Feature
Brand new and high quality.
Convenient ,space-saving,and easy to use.
Quickly tie and untie the cord,Can be used repeatedly.
In plastic plates, glass, iron, wood furniture, glossy cardboard, porcelain, ceramic-wall fine to use.

Specification
Material: plastic
Size: L x W: 1.9*1.4cm
Colour: Black

Package include:
50pcs x Wire Clips


Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 3m

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM9 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipt such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC'.

FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE with this lightweight patch cord with adjustable, flexible clips and removable dust caps that protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick identification when installing, testing and troubleshooting.

BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE includes a superior OFNP (plenum) safty rating that substitutes for OFNR (riser) rated cable; TIA/EIA compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

COMPATIBLE with SFP transceivers and media converters such as: Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver, Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 16GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module, Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM.


10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections
These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.

Bend Insensitive Engineering
Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair.

Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty
The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support.

Cable Specifications
- Connectors: LC to LC
- Core: 50 Micron
- Cladding: 125 Micron
- Jacket: PVC OFNP (plenum)
- OD: 2.0mm legs (2.0 x 4.0mm)
- Design: Duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member
- Classification: OM3 LOMMF
- Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm
- Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)
- Ferrule Material: Ceramic
- Polish: PC
- Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS

Warranty
Limited Lifetime Warranty


3m USB Cable kit, Micro USB Cable for Ios/android/wp and Tablet Pc- Black Color

<li>Works with most Micro-USB Tablets.

<li>Includes USB cable designed for use with a kindle tablets or e-readers..

<li>For accelerated charging, pair with a kindle power charger/adapter..

<li>3m cable length,which is convenient to charge..

<li>For IOS/Android/WP phone and tablet PC.

It is also great to purchase as a back up for the office or to take with you on the go.It is worth the price!


3M Cable Stacker SI-1

Keeps your workspace neat and clear by centering multiple cables on framing members.

Helps to identify multiple cables and keep them in their place.

Put it together in 1 snap for a positive lock.

Made of strong, reclaimed plastic.

Prevents wire tangling and possible heating problems.

Keep your cables neat and organized with the 3M White Cable Stacker. This reclaimed plastic stacker comes in a natural white color and is designed to center multiple cables on framing members. This cable stacker is a cinch to install, and is a great way to identify your cables and manage your workspace.


ZeroLemon [Apple MFi Certified] Lightning to USB Plastic PVC Cable 10 Feet / 3 Meter + Enhanced Plastic Cap for iPhone, iPod and iPad [2 Year Warranty]-PVC White

Authentically Apple MFi Certified. Rest assured ZeroLemon has had these cables approved by Apple to be completely compatible with all lightning cable devices. Apple certified PP ID for Mfi 10 ft cable :102678-0878.

Charges the iPhone, iPod, iPad with lightning connector through your Computer or USB connector..

One of the longest MFi lightning connector on the market measuring at 3 meters or 10 Feet..

Compatible with: iPhone 7/7 Plus, iPhone SE, iPhone 6s/6s Plus, iPhone 6/6 Plus, iPhone 5/5s, iPhone 5C / iPad 4th Gen / iPad Air / iPad Mini, Retina / iPod Touch 5th Gen / iPod Nano 7th Gen..

As always, all ZeroLemon Products come with a Zero Defect Guarantee, 2 Years Warranty and peace of mind..

ZeroLemon MFi (Made for iPod, iPhone, iPad) 3 Meter / 10 Ft. Charge and Sync Cable.
ZeroLemon Means quality, innovation and reliability.
● 3 meter / 10ft cable.
● 100% Guaranteed Authentic MFi Certified by Apple. These cables meet or exceeded Apple's quality standards and have been Apple Approved.
● Compatible with: iPhone 7/7 Plus, iPhone SE, iPhone 6/6s Plus /iPhone 6/6s, iPhone 5, 5S, 5C / iPad 4th Gen / iPad Air, Air 2/ iPad Mini, Retina Mini 3 / iPad Pro/ iPod Touch 5th Gen / iPod Nano 7th Gen.
Services you've come to expect from a ZeroLemon product:
● The best build quality for all ZeroLemon Products.
● 30 day money back guarantee. Don't like it? Send it back for a full no questions asked refund.
● 2 years manufacturer warranty protecting against any defects.
● ZeroLemon 100% Zero Defect Promise.


iNewcow 3M Adhesive Tape Car Cable Holder Wall Wire Clips to Clamp Lines (20PCS Black)

100% Brand New and High Quality..

Size is about 21*13MM/Black Color.

Pls Put it on the Smooth Tile or Plank... And Wait a few Minute. (It don't fit for Whitewashed Walls...) It can be used for Cars /House /Office....

Provides strong and tough adhesion..

A simple tool to keep you organized..

iNewcow 3M Adhesive Car Cable Clips Cable Drop Wire Holder To Fix Cables Lines (20PCS Black)


[apple cable MFI Certified ] iDaye 3 M/10 ft Lightning 8 pin to USB Sync Cable Apple Charging Cord for iPhone 6s Plus/6s/6/6 plus/5/5s ,iPad Air and Mini ,iPod (Red&black)

apple cable MFi Certified , the 8-pin Lightning Connector could be 100% compatible with all lightning device and the newest updated iOS devices..

Fast sync and charging, the high quality cooper offer the fastest speed to sync and charge your device..

Large length makes it convenient for you to charge when you are far away from the power or not. A handy strap could makes the cable bound together neatly..

Nylon braided material, durable, tangle free and also heat-resistant, perfect for home usage and office usage, it is also convenient for you to carry away or put in our bag because of the handy strap..

What you get: 3m apple lightning cable, a handy strap,one user manual, a packing box, 12 months warranty and unreserved service..


Product Description:

The iDaye Braided apple lightning cable has passed through Apple MFi Certified, 100% compatible with all lightning device and the newest updated IOS devices. not appear warning message on your phone, good quality as the original one.

Notice:

Please note that unauthorized reselling of iDaye products is prohibited. We do not allow to sell counterfeit product from non-iDaye sellers.
If you purchased through a different retailer, please contact them for any exchange or refund.

Compatible with:

Apple iPhone 6 / 6 plus / 6 s
Apple iPhone 5 / 5 s / 5 c
iPad mini / mini 2/ mini 3
iPad Air / iPad Air 2
iPad with Retina Display
iPod nano 7th Generation
iPod touch 5th 16 GB/ 32 GB/ 64 GB
iPod 7

Notice:
This braided apple cable could not charge for the apple device which is equipped with phone case

Warm tips:

If you have any questions with the items, please feel free to contact us by email. We will always endeavor to assist with our quality service, to meet all of our clients' need, offer best solutions and do effective actions is our initial but final aim.


3M Peltor Audio Input Cable FL6H, 3.5mm Mono Plug, 36" Length, Black

Cable connects headset to microphones, radios, or personal entertainment accessories.

Convenient 3.5 mm mono plug is compatible with many common devices.

Comes with 36-inch straight cable.

Versatility allows use with 3M Peltor HT Series Listen-Only Headset Line with direct cable option.

Meets UL specifications.

Use this 3.5-millimeters mono plug with 3M and Peltor HT series listen-only headsets to connect to speaker microphones, VHF/UFH radios or personal entertainment devices. It comes with 36-inches straight cable. Available in black color. UL listed.


BELUGA Cable Clips & Cord Management System with 3M Back-Adhesive, Desktop Cable Organizer & Computer, Electrical, Charging or Mouse Cord Holder (Pack of 8) (White)

EASY TO INSTALL: Peel and stick, with 3M Adhesive. Package contains 8 pcs..

Use on Desk, Under the Desk, Table, Floor, Cabinet, Wall, or any flat surface..

Each Clip is 1.4inch(3.5cm) in diameter and 0.5inch(1.3cm) in height..

Works for Power Cords, Charging Cables, USB Cords, Cell Phone Chargers, Audio Cables, Headphones, and More. It should hold wires up to 0.25in (6.3mm) in diameter in each channel. Each clip has 2 grooves..

Now bundle and save, get 2 and save 5% on both. Get them now while they last. Makes Great Stocking stuffers!.

#1 CABLE MANAGEMENT BRAND
- Made of environmental friendly material
- Backed up by our awesome customer service Say No To The Cable Mess
Never lose another cord behind your desk again. Now you can organize your cables with ease and look good with vibrant color!
Suitable For:
- Smartphone charging cables;
- USB printer cords;
- Laptop power cable;
- Twisted Headphone cords & any other wires.
Keep your cable where you need them
Use Beluga's double-slotted cable clips to securely stow any 6mm diameter or less wire within arm's reach. No more straining to fish out that fallen cord.
Removable 3M Glue
3M Ultra-sticky pads, while it is extremely sticky, it is also very easy to remove, and it leaves no residue on your desk
Use It Anywhere
You can adhere the cable clips to any smooth & clean surface: underside of tables, walls, filing cabinets, furniture, etc. Your clip's dual silicone cable holder slots are tough enough to secure your cables in place & soft enough to easily remove your cable while on the go.
Satisfaction Guaranteed
Our Top Priority is your satisfaction, and we stand behind our products 100%. That means if you don't like them, you can return them for a FULL refund, no questions asked. Simple as that! You literally RISK NOTHING trying this Beluga Premium Product Today
Get Beluga Cable Clip Set for Your Home & Work, Your Kid's Dorm, & Family Members. BUNDLE & SAVE Today, get 2 and save 5% on both!